Best Performing Professional PG College Award 2018

  UG Non-Teaching Staff  
NAMEDEPARTMENTDESIGNATIONEXPERIENCE
sMr. P.Vijaya Rao Chemistry Attender 12
sSmt. V.Rani Chemistry Attender 10
sMr. M.Satyanaryana Computer Science Attender 12
sMr. K.Chinna Computer Science Hardware Technician 2
sMr. S.Nageswara Rao Electronics Attender 23
sSmt. M.Saikala Library Libn.Asst. 8
sMr. K.Bala Krishna Library Asst.Libn. 1
sSmt. Ch. Nagamma Library Attender 11
sMr. P.Satyanarayana Office Sr.Asst. 18
sSmt. K.Santhi (w) Office Herbarium Keeper 13
sMr. K.V.Srinivasa Rao Office Rec.Asst. 18
sMr. K.Subba Rao Office Rec.Asst. 18
sMr. K.Narayana Office Rec.Asst. 25
sMr. K.Sudhakar Office Lab Boy 19
sMr. M.Dinesh Office Lab Boy 6
sMr. T.Rama Krishna Office Lab Boy 1
sSmt. P.Mariyamma Office Library Attendent 14
sMr. Y.Naga Suresh Office Attender 1
sMr. B.Sambaiah Office Water Boy 25
sMr. P.Mahaboob Khan Office Gardener 25
sMr. V.Subbaratnam Office Superintendent 40
sMr. M.Nageswara Rao Office of Asst. 28
sMr. Sk.Khasim Office of Asst. 23
sSmt. D.Aruna Office of Asst. 17
sSmt. S.Sumathi Devi Office of Asst. 10
sKum. Y.Jyothi Office of Asst. 4
sKum. D.Yamini Deepthi Office of Asst. 6
sMr. G.Ganeswara Rao Office of Asst. 6
sKum. K.Ganga Bhavani Office of Asst. 2
sKum. P.Meenakshi Office of Asst. 1
sMr. M.Poorna Chandra Rao Office of Asst. 13
sMr. A.Siva Rama Krishna Office Receptionist 8
sSmt. P.Rani Office Sweeper 10
sSmt. P.Ratnamala Office Sweeper 10
sSmt. P.Salomi Office Sweeper 1
sMr. R.Kotaiah Office Watchman 7
sMr. J.Prasad Office Watchman 6
sMr. K.Satish Kumar Office Watchman 1
sMr. M.Peddanna Office Games Attender 3
sMr. N.Venkata Rao Office Scavenger 7
sMr. M.Nagaraju P.D 1
sMr. K.Ramesh Babu Physics Attender 15
sMr. D.Gurunadham Physics Rec.Asst. 36

  PG Non-Teaching Staff  
NAMEDEPARTMENTDESIGNATIONEXPERIENCE
sMr. Perumalla Joseph Chemistry Attender 4
sSmt. Tunuguntla Vijaya lakshmi Library Clerk 17
sSmt. Kakarla Padmaja Library library Assistant 20
sSmt. Laghumavarapu Lakshmi Tulasi Library library Clerk 12
sMr. Modukuri Viswanadham Library Attender 22
sMr. Yarramsetty Gayathri Programmer 6
sMr. Pilli Sekhar Attender 20
sSmt. Dupuguntla V Siva Bala Nagendramma Office Clerk-Cum-Typist 24
sSmt. Chaluvadi Lakshmi Nata Rajeswari Office Clerk 19
sMr. Pulaparthi Sambasiva Rao Office Clerk 19
sMr. Dinatkurti Srinivasa Rao Office Office-Assistant 18
sMr. Pendela Srinivas Office Clerk 8
sMr. Shaik Khaja Vali Office Programmer 8
sMr. Pagadala Santhi Office Data Entry Operator 2
sMr. Dupathi Sai Kumari Office Accounts Clerk 1
sMr. M. Omkar Office Clerk 0
sMr. Koppula Yesobu Office Attender 21
sMr. Nallamekala Mallikharjuna Rao Office Gardener 23
sMr. Deva Sahayam Office Attender 11
sSmt. Valaparla Prameela Office Sweeper 19
sSmt. Popuri Rojanamma Office Sweeper 3
sSmt. Boda Vijaya Lakshmi Office Sweeper 3
sSmt. Popuri Aruna Office Sweeper 3
sSmt. Patta Terojanamma Office Sweeper 3
sSmt. Potnuri Ranemma Office Sweeper 3
sMr. Veeraballi Ramachandra Physics Attender 24
sMr. V. Yobu Physics Attender 4